Oymapınar Dağ Etabı 37km

Oymapınar Dağ Etabı 37km Yarışmacıları

No Ad Soyad Takım Doğum Tarihi Ülke Cinsiyet
1 Eşref ÇATAL İDAFİX 05.02.1993 Türkiye
2 etem şeker ULTRASET MANAVGAT 23.03.1991 Türkiye
3 Harun Tan ULTRASET MANAVGAT 21.06.1988 Türkiye
4 Mustafa Öztürk Adidasrunnersistanbul 22.02.1978 Türkiye
5 Cem Cemalettin Balcı ALANYA RUNNING CLUB 07.10.1974 Türkiye
6 Ali Gültekin YESİDO 01.01.1980 Türkiye
7 Berat özel anıtteperuhu 18.06.1981 Türkiye
8 safiye bayram anıtteperuhu 04.07.1974 Türkiye
9 Ertaç MUŞ SAG CANKURTARAN Hizmetleri 18.01.1977 Türkiye
10 Adem Tırpancı Ferdî 17.04.1980 Türkiye
11 Ümithan KUKUL Bireysel 16.10.1999 Türkiye
12 Hüseyın temizsoy BORDO 145 YAPI A.Ş 20.02.1972 Türkiye
13 AHMET ANIL AYDIN ferdi 04.10.1977 Türkiye
14 bülent özel anıtteperuhu 24.05.1977 Türkiye
15 Oğuzhan Öztürk Manavgat Running Club 14.12.1978 Türkiye
16 Adil Dursun Antalya Runners 26.02.1957 Türkiye
17 Halil İbrahim Bayındır Akut Atletizm 05.07.1995 Türkiye
18 Ahmet Arslan Red BullTR/ Alanyaspor 03.07.1986 Türkiye
19 SERDAR ÜNALAN ANKYRA SK. 01.09.1972 Türkiye
20 Miles Galloway 22.01.1989 United Kingdom
21 Rachel Overington 02.05.1989 United Kingdom
22 yeliz çelik 02.05.1983 Türkiye
23 Onur ŞENGEL Sevgi 25.12.1990 Türkiye
24 Büşra özer 29.06.1996 Türkiye
25 HALUK ÖZKAN BİREYSEL 26.03.1995 Türkiye
26 mustafa alper outdoor lycia 01.05.1975 Türkiye
27 ismail bilgin 20.06.1972 Türkiye
28 Çağrı Palut 08.06.1984 Türkiye
29 Cemalünlü Konya Masterlar 06.05.1960 Türkiye
30 ceyhun sönmez 31.12.1985 Türkiye
31 Uğur Çaçaron Telmessos Kahinleri 01.01.1967 Türkiye
32 Mehmet Emin Avcıl Neo Doğa Sporları Kulübü 25.03.1998 Türkiye
33 Emre Basoglu ODTU MD 27.05.1992 Türkiye
34 Kemal filiz ANKARA MASTERLERİ ATLETİZM KULÜBÜ 01.05.1952 Türkiye
35 Can Hüseyin Şapul NEO DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ 01.09.1996 Türkiye
36 Elçin Çoban 28.02.1988 Türkiye
37 Akın Bozyak 03.09.1982 Türkiye
38 Özcan Alkan Bireysel 01.04.1977 Türkiye
39 abdurrahman çavdar NEO DOĞA SPORLARI 05.09.1997 Türkiye
40 Onur Yusuf Çınar Adım Adım 23.02.1988 Türkiye
41 Aykut Mısırlıoğlu 13.10.1966 Türkiye
42 Alp ÖZER 26.11.1972 Türkiye
43 ONUR YAVAŞ 31.01.1978 Türkiye
44 SELÇUK EVİRGEN ÖNDER İNŞAAT MÜHENDİSLİK 25.01.1955 Türkiye
45 Ramazan Ulam Denizli Servergazi koşu grubu 15.10.1963 Türkiye
46 mustafa KARAKUŞLU bireysel 23.03.1991 Türkiye
47 Bike Geckinli Team Run.BO 11.11.1970 Türkiye
48 gülce tunç minnoşpace 18.03.1988 Türkiye
49 Metin Şahin Bireysel 13.05.1978 Türkiye
50 Mehmet YILDIRIM Salomon/Suunto Türkiye 26.06.1985 Türkiye
51 Hatice aslı altan 13.01.1982 Türkiye
52 FATİH ÖZBAKAN ADA GIDA 15.09.1978 Türkiye
53 MÜRŞİDİN DEMİRCAN 30.03.1967 Türkiye
54 Cahit YILMAZTÜRK Mesafe Tanımayanlar 01.02.1982 Türkiye
55 Bekir ÇAKAROĞLU IZELTAS 04.10.1987 Türkiye
56 Murat Tanınmış IZELTAS 02.10.1986 Türkiye
57 İlker Burgaç İstanbul Orienteering Kulübü 24.04.1975 Türkiye
58 Barış çetin 25.01.1977 Türkiye
59 sonat idi İstanbul Orienteering SK 19.01.1981 Türkiye
60 DİNÇER SERTKAYA 07.10.1972 Türkiye
61 İhsan Kısar Telmessos Kahinleri 19.05.1981 Türkiye
62 Nüşabe Paşayeva UltraÇaylak 30.01.1973 Türkiye
63 Dilek Bağlar 10.12.1983 Türkiye
64 uğur topuz 18.05.1978 Türkiye
65 Hasan öz ULTRASET MANAVGAT 20.02.1958 Türkiye
66 Cansu ayazoğlu 18.10.1993 Türkiye
67 mehmet tunçtürk Ferdi 18.07.1987 Türkiye
68 Cem Sağdıç Antalya Runners 14.06.1970 Türkiye
69 Onur ozan 06.08.1981 Türkiye
70 Dmitry Arsentyev Lovebirds 18.04.1988 Russian Federation
71 Anastasiya Kashirina Lovebirds 23.03.1986 Russian Federation
72 Kaya Aydın Alpay 08.09.1981 Türkiye
73 Yıldırım Ercan Koş 01.09.1971 Türkiye
74 Cem Aktaş 05.06.1977 Türkiye
75 Akın yeniceli Aytemiz alanyaspor 28.04.1986 Türkiye
76 Metehan deniz Bireysel 07.08.1977 Türkiye
77 BayramUysal Bireysel 20.12.1966 Türkiye
78 Cem Muharrem Doğan 09.12.1971 Türkiye
79 Gürhan Akdağ 03.08.1971 Türkiye
80 Azmi YILMAZ Outdoor Lycia 02.02.1965 Türkiye
81 Savaș Arslantaș Bireysel 20.03.1977 Türkiye
82 Ziya Kahveci 07 Gençlik 28.08.1974 Türkiye
83 Natalia Gyurten 03.04.1986 Russian Federation
84 Abdulkerim Taşdemir 06.05.1984 Türkiye

Destekçiler

TÜMÜNÜ GÖR