Seleukeia Patika Etabı 12km

Seleukeia Patika Etabı 12km Yarışmacıları

No Ad Soyad Takım Doğum Tarihi Ülke Cinsiyet
1 Tony Jennings 11.02.1947 United Kingdom
2 Cumali imrat Ultraset Manavgat 19.04.1990 Türkiye
3 Hülya Kıvrak Ultraset Manavgat 05.07.1981 Türkiye
4 esra seçil abdioğlu Ultraset Manavgat 02.04.1993 Türkiye
5 Halil Aktan Pfizer Running Team 29.04.1980 Türkiye
6 Emine Yeşim Aydın İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATLETİZM KULÜBÜ 25.11.1984 Türkiye
7 sıtkı gönen Afşin shab-ı kehf koşu grubu 25.02.1962 Türkiye
8 Mustafa Göğebakan 28.10.1975 Türkiye
9 Yusuf temuralay 01.05.1993 Türkiye
10 Gaye Madenci ULTRASET MANAVGAT 11.10.1999 Türkiye
11 Volkan Kalaycı Hanemation 19.02.1993 Türkiye
12 Hasan Ali Aktı Hanemation 19.10.1986 Türkiye
13 gülay akdoğan Eskişehir 01.01.1966 Türkiye
14 Mustafa çetintürk ULTRASET MANAVGAT 10.12.1998 Türkiye
15 Bora Çoban 18.12.1977 Türkiye
16 Şule ERKOÇAK Ankara koşu gurubu 20.05.1977 Türkiye
17 Yasemin Can kasımpaşa spor kulübü 01.08.1992 Türkiye
18 Ozan Hoşyılmaz 25.03.1989 Türkiye
19 Rosemary Davies Mummas gotta run 04.01.1984 United Kingdom
20 iltem karakuş TÜRK EKONOMİ BANKASI 01.03.1982 Türkiye
21 Hayrettin şeker Ultraset Manavgat 05.03.1961 Türkiye
22 hakan turan skyrunnersclubtr 11.07.1981 Türkiye
23 Mehmet Parlak 02.12.1966 Türkiye
24 Mehmet Arslan 01.01.1980 Türkiye
25 Emin Emre Eren Akbank Koşu Takımı 30.09.1982 Türkiye
26 Emre Özkara 03.06.1984 Türkiye
27 Selman bircan 17.08.1998 Türkiye
28 Ayşegül Kabadayı 29.01.1977 Türkiye
29 Nilüfer Demirel 11.07.1980 Türkiye
30 Mustafa Kemal Asılkaragüllle 01.01.1981 Türkiye
31 Emine Kasap Bireysel 22.08.1975 Türkiye
32 Lütfü YILMAZ 15.08.1971 Türkiye
33 katie doran 17.08.1983 United Kingdom
34 Bayram Enhoş 25.11.1977 Türkiye
35 OSMAN Filizkıran 27.03.1980 Türkiye
36 Cihan erbezer Ferdi 28.09.1975 Türkiye
37 Uğur Çaçaron Telmessos Kahinleri 01.01.1967 Türkiye
38 Kürşad bilmiş Bireysel 09.05.1977 Türkiye
39 Emre Üner 12.04.1983 Türkiye
40 Ali Cem Aktaş Limit Sensin 15.01.1979 Türkiye
41 ÜNAL AKDOĞAN Ormanda hayat var 11.05.1964 Türkiye
42 Said Özer 04.03.1951 Türkiye
43 Zübeyde Özer 01.01.1952 Türkiye
44 ESRA ULUÇ KARAHAN 26.06.1986 Türkiye
45 ÖVGÜ ÖZER KARAKUŞ 24.12.1983 Türkiye
46 Kenan can alpat 04.11.1999 Türkiye
47 Tufan karabıyık 01.07.1978 Türkiye
48 Alparslan Santur 23.12.1953 Türkiye
49 Kaan Erener 14.11.1985 Türkiye
50 Arslan Çehrelioğlu Vegan Runners 31.12.1984 Türkiye
51 mehdi İbrahimzade 14.02.1980 Türkiye
52 umutcan duman 25.01.1991 Türkiye
53 Erkmen Aydoğdu 29.03.1992 Türkiye
54 NECATİ DARAKÇI BUMOK MOTOSİKLET KULÜBÜ 15.03.1974 Türkiye
55 İsmail satar 26.02.1983 Türkiye
56 ömer çağlar özgür Bireysel 14.09.1994 Türkiye
57 İrem Dinçel Üner 09.02.1984 Türkiye
58 cansu Bodrunners 21.05.1990 Türkiye
59 Ahmet Can AVCI Neo Doğa sporları Kulübü 04.07.1997 Türkiye
60 Hatice Yerlikaya Yesido 10.03.1977 Türkiye
61 alkan sancak Suicide Squad 21.12.1990 Türkiye
62 Nebile Kapıcıoğlu Suicide Squad 20.09.1987 Türkiye
63 Hasan Uymaz Ferdi 19.05.1989 Türkiye
64 Mahmut Aytekin Mersin ormanspor 01.02.1963 Türkiye
65 Başak Duman Intersport 25.08.1990 Türkiye
66 Muhammet Hüseyin CELİLOĞLU ALANYA OSGB 04.09.1990 Türkiye
67 Melik taskin Ferdi 19.07.1990 Türkiye
68 Zeynep Aykan 24.02.1977 Türkiye
69 ADEM YALVAÇ KAHVE KOKUSU 31.12.1990 Türkiye
70 NURETTİN SABANCI KAHVE KOKUSU 01.12.1971 Türkiye
71 Ezgi Örten Bireysel 29.10.1988 Türkiye
72 ELENA AKTI HANEMATION 31.03.1984 Türkiye
73 Tuba Bireysel 10.08.1988 Türkiye
74 Can Ahıska Spartacus 17.03.1985 Türkiye
75 Menduh Ünal Akbank Koşu Takımı 01.02.1979 Türkiye
76 Hüseyin Sefa Çelik ELMALI 16.08.1999 Türkiye
77 Gülsüm Belgin Ünal Beyaz 23.07.1983 Türkiye
78 Mustafa albayrak 28.04.1971 Türkiye
79 Ahmet okutan 01.01.1972 Türkiye
80 Cihan öner 26.08.1957 Türkiye
81 Muhammed Emin Beylen ULTRASET MANAVGAT 23.07.2000 Türkiye
82 Erol Uzun 24.08.1966 Türkiye
83 Ferit KARDAŞ Kozan masterler atletizim klübü 01.01.1980 Türkiye
84 deniz eylem Serter Adim Adim Antalya 06.10.1976 Türkiye
85 recep can aksade 13.03.1986 Türkiye
86 Zülfü karabulut Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 01.07.1984 Türkiye
87 Şeyma Özdemir 28.08.1980 Türkiye
88 Bayram Kaynar 01.07.1988 Türkiye
89 hüseyin şişek 04.04.1992 Türkiye
90 Jolanda van Til 14.01.1980 Türkiye
91 Mehmet Can Karakuş Karakuş 09.01.1985 Türkiye
92 caner akyüz 16.03.1986 Türkiye
93 Nehir Yasan Ak Homo Intellectus 27.06.1983 Türkiye
94 Murat Ak Homo Intellectus 01.05.1983 Türkiye
95 Kamil Inak Marathonist 19.04.1985 Türkiye
96 Celâl kuz Bireysel 17.03.1975 Türkiye
97 Özgür Burgaç 15.10.1980 Türkiye
98 İbrahim İşbilir Seleukeia Run 04.07.1988 Türkiye
99 NAİL ÖZKAN SAMUR bireysel 17.12.1986 Türkiye
100 Mustafa kaya 08.10.1999 Türkiye
101 Umutcan Kırgın Oymapınar 20.12.1999 Türkiye
102 Erdal Mahir Cüran RUNDAMENTAL 30.05.1983 Türkiye
103 Ömer ÖZtürk IPF PİLATES MANAVGAT 27.11.1978 Türkiye
104 pınar pöhrenk Pöhrenk\'s 18.06.1973 Türkiye
105 mesut sançmış IPF PİLATES MANAVGAT 01.07.1983 Türkiye
106 mehmet sadik pohrenk pöhren\'s 11.05.1971 Türkiye
107 hatice öztürk IPF PİLATES MANAVGAT 16.01.1993 Türkiye
108 Fatma deniz Drfatma 16.01.1994 Türkiye
109 Gokhan Akcay 21.12.1981 Türkiye
110 feyza öz 01.02.1989 Türkiye
111 Cem Tolga Tecimer Rundamental 15.07.1978 Türkiye
112 Buket kekeç IPF PİLATES MANAVGAT 08.12.1982 Türkiye
113 Çiğdem Ay IPF PİLATES MANAVGAT 26.03.1985 Türkiye
114 Duygu Uslu IPF PİLATES MANAVGAT 27.02.1984 Türkiye
115 Alper adaş 01.02.1977 Türkiye
116 Yasin AVCI 20.09.1975 Türkiye
117 egemen güven 01.01.1990 Türkiye
118 HUSEYIN YILMAZ A 15.04.1968 Türkiye
119 Hakan İLHAN 24.10.1977 Türkiye
120 Okan Özkan Bireysel sporcu 20.04.1990 Türkiye
121 SALİH ALAGÖZ 26.12.1971 Türkiye
122 ihsan vanlı 11.06.1981 Türkiye
123 evren odabaşıoğlu RunWithUs 11.09.1981 Türkiye
124 Durmuş Yozgat Go basketball 07.02.1999 Türkiye
125 Funda Cevik Dinsdale Istanbul Expat Runners 06.04.1986 Türkiye
126 Orçun Ocakoğlu 12.03.1981 Türkiye
127 recep öz 08.01.1994 Türkiye
128 Murat erükcü 25.10.1972 Türkiye
129 Selman Tokçan Duatlon Cycling&Friendship 01.01.1997 Türkiye
130 UĞUR TAŞDEMİR Duatlon Bisiklet 29.05.1976 Türkiye
131 Ömer esen Manavgat Türk Eğitim Sen 02.06.1971 Türkiye
132 Mehmet Ali Güven Ultraset Manavgat 14.11.1998 Türkiye
133 Hasan SALCAN Ultraset MANAVGAT 10.08.2000 Türkiye
134 Kazim alperen erükcü 25.11.2000 Türkiye
135 Çiğdem kalaycıoğlu 05.12.1976 Türkiye
136 ibrahim baykal ANTALYA RUNNERS 21.01.1973 Türkiye
137 Serdar ŞAHİNDAŞ 03.07.1980 Türkiye
138 MEHMET KAYA likya doğa sporları kulubü 14.08.1948 Türkiye
139 Mehmet Kaya 14.08.1948 Türkiye
140 tarık dede ANTALYA RUNNERS 01.01.1968 Türkiye
141 Engin Çeken 07.05.1977 Türkiye
142 Emre Altan Emre Altan 25.11.1979 Türkiye
143 Yavuz Selim Sayan YESIDO 06.07.1983 Türkiye
144 osman sefa karagöz bireysel 02.10.1995 Türkiye
145 MEHMET ALI BAYBARS ALPASLAN 16.07.1975 Türkiye
146 İbrahim Özünal Türk Eğitim Sen 19.10.1975 Türkiye
147 ABDULLAH OZAN CIZMACI 19.10.1980 Türkiye
148 ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ 16.08.1981 Türkiye
149 Hakan Kıvanç 11.06.1989 Türkiye
150 ufuk bülent dilek 14.09.1971 Türkiye
151 mehmet arslan 12.01.1976 Türkiye
152 Rıdvan Demirhan YESIDO 02.05.1979 Türkiye
153 Nuh Ali Bahşı Ferdi 04.04.1982 Türkiye
154 Ali ÖZAŞIK 28.07.1961 Türkiye
155 Tatiana Vukolova 11.07.1980 Russian Federation
156 Gary Finnerty 29.12.1978 Ireland
157 Serhat cihan 18.07.1984 Türkiye
158 Naz Kara IPF PİLATES MANAVGAT 01.01.1990 Türkiye
159 Nurcan Arıcan 18.07.1992 Türkiye
160 Maria Katia Sanchez Istanbul Expat Runners 19.01.1965 Peru
161 Yücel Duman MANAVGAT DENT HOSPİTAL 15.01.1979 Türkiye
162 Esra karakaş MANAVGAT DENT HOSPİTAL 20.01.1991 Türkiye
163 Gönül Eyican MANAVGAT DENT HOSPİTAL 07.02.1992 Türkiye
164 Elvan Sarı MANAVGAT DENT HOSPİTAL 15.09.1989 Türkiye
165 gamze eroğlu MANAVGAT DENT HOSPİTAL 04.09.1994 Türkiye
166 Emine Daldal MANAVGAT DENT HOSPİTAL 10.09.1993 Türkiye
167 mehmet zeki sarı 20.08.1990 Türkiye
168 ÇİĞDEM TEKER ferdi 20.02.1982 Türkiye
169 Özgün Görkem gundogdu 01.12.1979 Türkiye
170 Belkıs Aktaş 12.06.1978 Türkiye
171 ŞABAN ŞEN 26.11.1970 Türkiye

Destekçiler

TÜMÜNÜ GÖR